Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mersing

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mersing. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mersing with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1753,216
BustAfghanistan 5,2473,260
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,2893,287
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1433,196
FarahAfghanistan 5,4713,400
GardizAfghanistan 4,9913,102
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0473,136
HeratAfghanistan 5,5693,461
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0923,164
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9563,080
KabulAfghanistan 5,0553,141
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1233,183
KhostAfghanistan 4,9203,057
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2203,244
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4733,401
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,3443,321
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1213,182
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5433,444
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4493,386
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,1873,223
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4273,372
ShkoderAlbania 9,3555,813
TiranaAlbania 9,3315,798
VloreAlbania 9,3535,812
AdrarAlgeria 11,2516,991
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7876,703
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7846,701
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3796,449
BatnaAlgeria 10,5256,540
BecharAlgeria 11,3797,071
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6236,601
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3997,084
BiskraAlgeria 10,5896,580
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5776,573
ChlefAlgeria 10,9626,812
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4916,520
DjanetAlgeria 10,3386,424
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8166,721
El GoleaAlgeria 10,9156,783
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5096,531
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8006,711
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5906,581
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2916,395
In SalahAlgeria 10,9996,835
MilianaAlgeria 10,8816,761
OranAlgeria 11,1446,925
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,1636,937
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4596,499
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7616,687
TebessaAlgeria 10,3676,442
TimimounAlgeria 11,1826,949
TindoufAlgeria 12,0237,471
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5796,574
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5855,957
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,597993
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,8276,728
HuamboAngola 9,8606,127
LuandaAngola 10,1156,286
LuenaAngola 9,4025,842
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2606,375
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1998,202
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0618,116
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0588,114
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0108,085
ByrdAntarctica 11,0846,888
DavisAntarctica 8,1425,060
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2218,215
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,6626,004
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9999,942
AzulArgentina 15,8509,849
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7389,780
BarilocheArgentina 15,6839,745
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0019,943
CeresArgentina 16,61610,325
ChamicalArgentina 16,74110,403
ChepesArgentina 16,65010,347
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1239,398
ConcordiaArgentina 16,28510,119
CórdobaArgentina 16,56910,296
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,55910,290
CorrientesArgentina 16,67610,362
EsquelArgentina 15,4869,623
EzeizaArgentina 15,9819,931
FormosaArgentina 16,75310,411
General PicoArgentina 16,10310,007
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,15710,040
JuninArgentina 16,11210,012
La PlataArgentina 15,9369,903
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,55010,906
La RiojaArgentina 16,86110,478
LaboulayeArgentina 16,25010,098
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6829,124
Las LomitasArgentina 17,02910,582
Malarg EArgentina 16,27810,115
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,6379,717
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6399,718
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,34710,158
MendozaArgentina 16,54610,282
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,55010,284
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,35910,165
NeuquenArgentina 15,8769,865
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,0229,956
OranArgentina 17,38310,802
ParanaArgentina 16,36310,168
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,38210,180
PehuajoArgentina 16,0209,955
PergaminoArgentina 16,16210,044
PigeArgentina 15,8619,856
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,52110,266
PosadasArgentina 16,50910,259
PresidenciaArgentina 16,83410,461
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,57610,300
Punta IndioArgentina 15,8699,861
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,47110,235
ReconquistaArgentina 16,57010,297
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,38610,182
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5109,017
RivadaviaArgentina 17,21110,695
RosarioArgentina 16,26710,108
SaltaArgentina 17,27410,734
San AntonioArgentina 15,6109,700
San LuisArgentina 16,43910,216
San RafaelArgentina 16,35310,162
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0309,961
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,93110,521
SarmientoArgentina 15,1709,427
TrelewArgentina 15,3579,543
TucumanArgentina 17,06310,603
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1518,793
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,53810,277
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,69110,372
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,36110,167
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,2674,516
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1568,175
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,5093,423
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4162,744
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3682,715
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2532,643
AmberleyAustralia 6,2033,855
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,7463,570
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,2303,871
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0351,886
CairnsAustralia 5,0763,154
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,3123,922
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2202,001
CedunaAustralia 4,9693,088
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,5703,462
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,7502,952
Cobar MoAustralia 5,8213,617
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,7072,925
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,3653,956
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,6342,880
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,8562,396
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,4162,123
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,7891,112
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,0843,781
East SaleAustralia 6,3303,934
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4552,768
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4562,769
EssendonAustralia 6,1473,820
ForrestAustralia 4,5072,801
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,5004,039
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6642,277
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,0372,509
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4782,161
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,6654,142
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,6584,137
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,1033,171
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1402,573
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,5594,076
LavertonAustralia 6,1453,819
LearmonthAustralia 2,9631,841
LongreachAustralia 5,2383,255
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,2383,255
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,9414,313
Low HeadAustralia 6,4984,038
Mackay MoAustralia 5,5903,473
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,0865,025
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1451,954
MeekatharraAustralia 3,5972,235
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,1383,814
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,1573,826
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,7103,548
Mount GambierAustralia 5,8663,645
Mount IsaAustralia 4,6582,895
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,6574,758
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,6542,892
Nowra RanAustralia 6,3953,974
NuriootpaAustralia 5,5083,423
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9481,832
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,7432,947
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0322,505
Port HedlandAustralia 3,0071,869
RichmondAustralia 6,3403,940
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8073,608
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,3903,971
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,3883,970
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1252,563
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,1242,563
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4882,789
TibooburraAustralia 5,3903,349
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,2743,277
WaggaAustralia 6,1693,834
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,8021,120
WilliamtownAustralia 6,3823,966
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,4783,404
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6822,288
WoomeraAustralia 5,1113,176
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3312,070
GrazAustria 9,6866,019
InnsbruckAustria 9,9956,211
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7736,073
LinzAustria 9,7796,076
SalzburgAustria 9,8686,132
ViennaAustria 9,6185,976
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,8856,143
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0804,400
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8474,255
GancaAzerbaijan 7,1394,436
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,0284,367
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,1354,434
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,5926,582
LerwickUk 10,5936,583
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0334,370
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9994,349
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0974,410
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8884,280
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9584,324
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9734,333
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0804,400
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9174,298
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0744,396
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1554,446
Horta, FaialAzores 13,3528,297
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,1708,184
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,4778,375
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,95410,535
MuharraqBahrain 6,2533,886
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5641,593
DhakaBangladesh 2,7561,713
CharnocksBarbados 17,49210,870
BrestBelarus 9,1215,668
GomelBelarus 8,6375,367
GrodnoBelarus 9,1155,664
MinskBelarus 8,8885,523
MogilevBelarus 8,7305,425
VitebskBelarus 8,7505,438
BrusselsBelgium 10,4606,500
D’UccleBelgium 10,4606,500
OstendeBelgium 10,5516,556
Belize CityBelize 17,42510,828
BeninBenin 11,2416,985
BohiconBenin 11,2707,003
CotonouBenin 11,2416,985
KandiBenin 11,1426,924
NatitingouBenin 11,3187,033
ParakouBenin 11,1926,955
SaveBenin 11,2196,972
BermudaBermuda 15,9599,917
La PazBolivia 18,22411,324
Santa CruzBolivia 17,79911,060
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4505,872
FrancistownBotswana 8,6955,403
MaunBotswana 9,1025,656
TshaneBotswana 9,3035,781
AimoresBrazil 15,7579,792
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7329,776
AltamiraBrazil 17,35210,783
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,87811,109
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,8929,876
ApodiBrazil 15,7469,785
AracajuBrazil 15,5999,693
AracuaiBrazil 15,9599,917
AragarcasBrazil 16,99810,563
AraxaBrazil 16,31210,137
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6419,719
BageBrazil 16,0579,978
BambuiBrazil 16,20210,068
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9339,901
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8979,878
BarcelosBrazil 18,53411,517
BarraBrazil 16,25110,099
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,57110,298
BarreirasBrazil 16,41710,202
BelémBrazil 16,93510,524
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0139,950
BelterraBrazil 17,65810,973
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,39610,188
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0259,958
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,21910,079
BrasiliaBrazil 16,58710,307
BrevesBrazil 17,16010,663
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7019,757
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6879,748
CabroboBrazil 15,8859,871
CaceresBrazil 17,48910,868
CaetiteBrazil 16,11210,012
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5229,646
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,93810,526
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,50710,258
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0219,955
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0199,954
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6839,746
CaparaoBrazil 15,7899,812
CapinopolisBrazil 16,60310,317
CaratingaBrazil 15,8489,848
CaravelasBrazil 15,6459,722
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,24210,093
CarolinaBrazil 16,79110,434
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,26910,110
CataguasesBrazil 15,8279,835
CatalaoBrazil 16,47710,239
CatanduvaBrazil 16,41210,198
CaxiasBrazil 16,36410,169
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0419,968
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4829,621
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8709,862
ChapecoBrazil 16,29910,129
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,59310,932
CipoBrazil 15,7539,789
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,97110,546
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0069,946
CordeiroBrazil 15,7659,797
CorrentinaBrazil 16,35310,162
CorumbaBrazil 17,26810,731
CoximBrazil 17,07910,613
CrateusBrazil 16,0669,983
CuiabaBrazil 17,37910,800
CuritibaBrazil 16,16710,047
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0569,977
DiamantinoBrazil 17,47510,859
DouradosBrazil 16,82910,458
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8479,847
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,0239,957
EspinosaBrazil 16,10310,006
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1569,418
FloraniaBrazil 15,6349,715
FlorestaBrazil 15,8019,819
FlorianoBrazil 16,31110,136
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9649,920
FormosaBrazil 16,53810,277
FortalezaBrazil 15,8429,844
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,56210,292
FrancaBrazil 16,30710,133
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5739,677
GoianiaBrazil 16,67510,362
GoiasBrazil 16,79610,437
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8689,861
GrajauBrazil 16,69910,377
GuairaBrazil 16,64910,346
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8859,871
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7109,762
IbiriteBrazil 16,0209,955
IguatuBrazil 15,9069,884
IlheusBrazil 15,7219,769
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81710,451
IndaialBrazil 16,0629,981
IpameriBrazil 16,52110,266
IraiBrazil 16,33810,153
IreceBrazil 16,10710,009
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9259,896
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,04411,213
ItaitubaBrazil 17,76611,040
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,9999,942
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7609,793
ItapevaBrazil 16,23210,087
ItirucuBrazil 15,8539,851
ItuacuBrazil 15,9829,931
IvinhemaBrazil 16,75310,411
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,37410,175
JacobinaBrazil 15,9609,918
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7469,785
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4129,577
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,32910,147
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8699,861
LavrasBrazil 16,0489,973
LencoisBrazil 16,0259,958
LinharesBrazil 15,6639,733
LondrinaBrazil 16,45910,228
MacapaBrazil 17,21010,694
MacauBrazil 15,6209,706
MaceioBrazil 15,4739,615
MachadoBrazil 16,10910,010
ManausBrazil 18,22011,322
MarabaBrazil 17,00110,565
MaringaBrazil 16,51810,265
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,56110,913
Monte AzulBrazil 16,09210,000
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8509,850
MonteiroBrazil 15,6469,722
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,14510,033
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8139,827
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0409,967
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7689,799
ObidosBrazil 17,72011,011
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5859,685
ParacatuBrazil 16,41910,203
ParanaBrazil 16,70010,378
ParanaguaBrazil 16,10010,005
ParanaibaBrazil 16,69210,372
ParintinsBrazil 17,85611,096
ParnaibaBrazil 16,19610,064
Passo FundoBrazil 16,19610,065
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,32110,142
PaulistanaBrazil 16,0879,997
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7519,788
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9119,887
PeixeBrazil 16,79010,433
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9979,941
PicosBrazil 16,13910,029
PiraiBrazil 15,8759,865
PirenopolisBrazil 16,68510,368
PompeuBrazil 16,14710,034
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,87510,486
Porto De MozBrazil 17,35410,784
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,25110,098
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,48911,489
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,9779,928
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,83610,462
PosseBrazil 16,49610,251
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,9149,889
RecifeBrazil 15,4089,575
RemansoBrazil 16,16810,047
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,76911,663
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,7949,815
Rio NegroBrazil 16,16310,044
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,76910,420
SalvadorBrazil 15,7119,763
Santa MariaBrazil 16,16810,047
SantaremBrazil 17,63010,956
SantosBrazil 16,0169,953
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,26510,107
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,29510,747
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7839,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,0169,952
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,36110,167
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0049,945
Sao LuisBrazil 16,47510,238
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6699,737
São PauloBrazil 16,0679,984
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,26610,108
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,90211,746
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9459,908
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7909,812
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,0649,983
SobralBrazil 16,0369,965
SoureBrazil 16,94010,526
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,39710,189
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,8259,834
SurubimBrazil 15,4989,631
TaguatingaBrazil 16,56010,290
TarauacaBrazil 19,14311,895
TauaBrazil 16,0329,963
TefeBrazil 18,73811,644
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,8679,860
TeresinaBrazil 16,30410,131
TiriosBrazil 17,70811,004
TorresBrazil 15,9259,896
TracuateuaBrazil 16,76310,416
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,67110,359
TriunfoBrazil 15,7639,795
TucuruiBrazil 17,07510,611
TuriacuBrazil 16,59510,313
UaupesBrazil 18,96511,785
UbatubaBrazil 15,9359,902
UberabaBrazil 16,39410,187
VassourasBrazil 15,8669,859
VicosaBrazil 15,8729,863
VitoriaBrazil 15,6519,726
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9059,883
Ze DocaBrazil 16,61110,322
BurgasBulgaria 8,7075,411
LomBulgaria 9,0645,633
PlevenBulgaria 8,9505,562
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9265,547
SadovoBulgaria 8,9115,537
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0435,619
SofiaBulgaria 9,0435,619
VarnaBulgaria 8,6805,394
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,6127,216
BurundiBurundi 8,3075,162
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,018633
SiemreapCambodia 1,214754
BatouriCameroon 9,9276,169
DoualaCameroon 10,4436,489
GarouaCameroon 10,0136,222
MamfeCameroon 10,4836,514
MarouaCameroon 9,9136,160
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0026,215
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3226,414
YaoundeCameroon 10,2466,367
YokoCameroon 10,1436,303
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,7787,940
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7977,952
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9806,823
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,1628,800
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5456,553
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0258,716
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1288,779
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,3468,915
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,8047,956
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,4147,714
Banff, AbCanada 12,9868,069
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5419,036
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,6338,472
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,1888,195
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7868,567
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7267,908
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6429,099
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0237,471
Brandon, MbCanada 13,7648,553
Broadview, SkCanada 13,6268,467
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,1737,564
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3307,662
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,5959,070
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2247,596
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7117,277
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,0678,120
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7617,308
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,2427,608
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0967,517
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,9288,033
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1886,952
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0897,512
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,5238,403
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,0238,093
Chapais, QcCanada 14,2068,828
Charlo, NbCanada 14,3278,903
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,4528,981
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,4468,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5147,776
Chatham, NbCanada 14,4188,959
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,6017,830
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,7518,545
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,6888,506
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0318,097
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8857,386
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9578,051
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3218,899
Comox, BcCanada 12,5847,820
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,9767,442
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,5817,818
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1088,145
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,0978,139
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,8948,634
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6458,479
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4177,716
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7657,311
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,9938,695
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1007,519
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,2968,884
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9898,693
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4568,983
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,9088,021
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8858,007
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8908,010
Edson, AbCanada 12,7557,926
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3177,654
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,6337,851
Estevan, SkCanada 13,7198,525
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1037,521
Eureka, NtCanada 10,8336,732
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2308,221
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5477,797
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7267,908
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0817,507
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,1678,182
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9237,409
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4087,710
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3547,677
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3917,700
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,5539,043
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,5599,047
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,6277,847
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,9338,658
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2648,242
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,7117,899
Golden, BcCanada 12,9078,020
Goose, NfCanada 13,6438,478
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,6049,075
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,5197,779
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,6249,088
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,3028,887
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2657,000
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,6319,092
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,6059,075
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,9289,277
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,6428,477
Harrow, OnCanada 15,0239,335
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2027,582
Hope, BcCanada 12,8047,956
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0596,872
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,2398,227
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0306,854
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,6277,847
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8426,738
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0018,079
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7697,935
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2168,834
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2168,834
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,8808,004
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9508,669
Kingston, OnCanada 14,8259,213
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7276,666
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6437,235
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,2478,232
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,6599,109
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,0808,128
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,3478,915
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6347,229
Langara, BcCanada 11,8437,359
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8368,598
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2428,228
London, OnCanada 14,9339,280
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,0817,507
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0508,109
Lytton, BcCanada 12,7407,917
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1147,528
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,5949,069
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,4028,328
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1976,958
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2047,584
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,3148,273
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,6597,866
Moncton, NbCanada 14,4999,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,2878,878
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,6759,119
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,6829,123
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5128,397
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0258,715
Morden, MbCanada 13,8998,637
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7349,156
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,3258,281
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6767,877
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,0048,702
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,8088,580
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4617,122
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1848,193
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5789,059
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7039,137
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7049,137
Peace River, AbCanada 12,5047,770
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,0657,497
Penticton, BcCanada 12,9038,018
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6329,093
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,8209,209
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8768,623
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6087,835
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,2118,831
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3797,692
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,8228,589
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2448,230
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4277,723
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9887,449
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5458,417
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3437,049
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5209,023
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4957,765
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,9878,070
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,5398,413
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5398,413
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3437,049
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,8707,998
Roberval, QcCanada 14,3358,908
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,6129,080
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,3718,309
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,6079,077
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9697,438
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0867,510
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,3738,931
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2998,264
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,5139,018
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,5918,446
Scott, SkCanada 13,1968,200
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,0838,751
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,6319,092
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6729,117
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8636,750
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9898,693
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9808,687
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6957,889
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1317,538
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,0968,759
Summerside, PeCanada 14,4468,977
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4288,344
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4228,341
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,3828,937
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9077,399
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0797,506
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5307,165
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3318,284
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4087,711
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2448,230
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2238,838
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3208,898
Tofino, BcCanada 12,5727,813
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,8819,247
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,8749,243
Trenton, OnCanada 14,8359,219
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6298,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,3568,921
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,5667,808
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3978,946
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7197,903
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9588,052
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0268,094
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,7407,917
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7397,916
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,7968,573
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,8939,255
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7157,280
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3887,076
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,7449,162
Windsor, OnCanada 14,9959,318
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8538,608
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4338,348
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,7729,179
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1157,528
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5448,417
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,7067,895
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,7687,934
SalCape Verde 13,7998,575
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4685,883
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9805,580
AbecheChad 9,1855,708
FayaChad 9,3605,816
MoundouChad 9,7226,041
N’DjamenaChad 9,8206,102
AntofagastaChile 17,60010,937
AricaChile 18,13611,270
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1639,422
ChicoChile 15,0899,376
ChillanChile 16,19610,064
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,18510,057
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,17110,671
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2089,451
Curico-General FreireChile 16,36410,169
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,90111,124
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5359,654
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9718,682
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,91610,512
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,7619,794
ParronChile 16,43110,211
Puerto AysenChile 15,2279,462
Puerto MonttChile 15,6699,737
Punta ArenasChile 14,3738,931
QuinteroChile 16,57610,301
SantiagoChile 16,51610,263
SewellChile 16,44710,220
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9619,918
ValdiviaChile 15,8519,850
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8589,854
VallenarChile 16,99910,563
ValparaisoChile 16,57710,301
AltaiChina 5,2583,267
BeijingChina 4,3532,705
ChangchunChina 5,0693,150
ChangduChina 3,2672,030
ChangshaChina 3,0241,879
ChengduChina 3,1411,952
ChongqingChina 3,0221,878
DuianChina 3,8102,367
ErlianChina 4,6522,891
GanzhouChina 2,8641,780
GuangzhouChina 2,5321,574
HaikouChina 2,0721,288
HailarChina 5,4183,367
HamiChina 4,6042,861
HetanChina 4,5662,837
JiuquanChina 4,1852,600
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9723,090
KashiChina 4,9863,098
KunmingChina 2,5121,561
LanzhouChina 3,7422,325
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3102,057
NanchangChina 3,1771,974
NanjingChina 3,6402,262
NanningChina 2,2941,425
PingbianChina 3,3602,088
QingdaoChina 4,1052,551
QiqiharChina 5,3573,329
RuoqiangChina 4,3672,714
ShanghaiChina 3,6962,296
ShantouChina 2,7091,684
ShenyangChina 4,7902,976
TaiyuanChina 4,0112,493
TaoyuanChina 3,1281,944
TengchongChina 2,5851,606
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8673,024
Xi’AnChina 3,5812,225
XichangChina 2,8351,762
YanjiChina 5,1643,209
YichangChina 3,2382,012
YinchuanChina 4,0122,493
YiningChina 5,1193,181
ZhengzhouChina 3,7292,317
ZhijiangChina 2,8491,770
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,61712,190
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,56812,160
AraucaColombia 18,79711,681
BarranquillaColombia 18,52511,511
Benito SalasColombia 19,40512,059
BogotáColombia 19,18911,924
Camilo DazaColombia 18,79211,677
El CaranoColombia 19,10611,872
Las GaviotasColombia 19,04211,833
MatecanaColombia 19,20611,935
PeralesColombia 19,24111,957
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,65711,594
Rafael NunezColombia 18,57911,545
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,23511,331
Simon BolivarColombia 18,49011,490
VanguardiaColombia 19,22711,948
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,29911,993
YariguiesColombia 18,93011,763
MoroniComoros 6,8794,275
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,37211,417
LimonCosta Rica 18,44011,459
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,33411,393
San JoseCosta Rica 18,38311,423
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,7476,057
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4745,887
SibenikCroatia 9,6535,999
SplitCroatia 9,6105,972
ZagrebCroatia 9,6465,994
CamagueyCuba 17,35610,785
CasablancaCuba 17,08910,619
HavanaCuba 17,10710,631
WillemstadCuraçao 18,20211,311
FamagustaCyprus 8,0304,990
LarnacaCyprus 8,0545,005
LimassolCyprus 8,1035,035
NicosiaCyprus 8,0895,027
BrnoCzech Republic 9,5945,962
ChebCzech Republic 9,9026,153
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4925,898
PragueCzech Republic 9,7696,070
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6735,390
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2295,735
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8516,122
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5805,331
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9515,562
CopenhagenDenmark 9,8646,130
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6986,027
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,1256,292
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,1376,299
MarstalDenmark 9,9976,212
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8956,149
OdenseDenmark 9,9976,212
RandersDenmark 10,0136,222
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,7246,042
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0866,268
TønderDenmark 10,1016,277
TylstrupDenmark 10,0126,222
TystofteDenmark 9,9426,178
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9536,185
VestervigDenmark 10,1156,286
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7614,201
Melville HallDominica 17,43210,832
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,48710,867
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,49810,874
AzuaDominican Republic 17,61310,945
BaniDominican Republic 17,62410,952
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,65310,970
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,55210,907
CabreraDominican Republic 17,46510,853
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,56710,916
CotuiDominican Republic 17,52910,893
DajabonDominican Republic 17,51510,884
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,64510,965
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,60710,941
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,53210,894
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,47810,861
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,53910,899
HigueyDominican Republic 17,53610,897
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,60910,943
ImbertDominican Republic 17,47310,858
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,54210,901
JimaniDominican Republic 17,65610,972
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,56810,917
La VegaDominican Republic 17,52910,893
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,58610,928
LuperonDominican Republic 17,46810,855
MichesDominican Republic 17,50810,880
MocaDominican Republic 17,51110,881
MoncionDominican Republic 17,52210,889
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,48310,864
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,55210,907
NaguaDominican Republic 17,49210,870
NeybaDominican Republic 17,63110,956
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,68710,991
PimentelDominican Republic 17,52110,888
PoloDominican Republic 17,67010,980
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,47210,857
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,60210,938
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,47110,857
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,51310,883
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,57810,923
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,51210,882
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,50810,880
SamanaDominican Republic 17,49410,871
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,59210,932
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,52910,893
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,60110,938
San JuanDominican Republic 17,59110,931
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,55310,907
SanchezDominican Republic 17,50310,877
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,50810,880
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,52110,887
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,59310,933
TamayoDominican Republic 17,63410,958
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,57710,922
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,51510,884
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,49510,872
YamasaDominican Republic 17,56210,913
YasicaDominican Republic 17,48610,866
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5359,653
CanarEcuador 19,70712,246
GuayaquilEcuador 19,60112,180
IzobambaEcuador 19,66312,219
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,56512,158
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,63512,201
MilagroEcuador 19,63212,200
OtavaloEcuador 19,63612,202
PichilingueEcuador 19,61912,192
PortoviejoEcuador 19,51212,125
PuyoEcuador 19,79212,299
QuitoEcuador 19,65412,213
RumipambaEcuador 19,70212,243
San GabrielEcuador 19,62912,198
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3365,180
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,0795,020
AswanEgypt 7,9704,953
AsyutEgypt 8,1855,086
BahariyaEgypt 8,4055,223
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2005,096
CairoEgypt 8,1835,085
DabaaEgypt 8,4775,267
DakhlaEgypt 8,3725,202
El ArishEgypt 7,9674,951
El TorEgypt 7,9424,935
FarafraEgypt 8,4835,271
HelwanEgypt 8,1865,087
HurguadaEgypt 7,9214,922
IsmailiaEgypt 8,1105,040
KhargaEgypt 8,2155,105
KosseirEgypt 7,8534,880
LuxorEgypt 8,0014,972
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5955,341
MinyaEgypt 8,2245,110
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1215,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,8544,880
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8664,888
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,0515,003
SalloumEgypt 8,7905,462
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7445,434
SohagEgypt 8,1125,041
St. KatrineEgypt 7,9084,914
TahrirEgypt 8,2585,132
TantaEgypt 8,2315,115
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,68110,987
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,72111,012
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,66810,979
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,71411,007
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5516,557
AsmaraEritrea 7,2474,504
AssabEritrea 6,8204,238
MassawaEritrea 7,1934,470
TallinEstonia 9,1655,695
TartuEstonia 9,0405,618
VilsandiEstonia 9,3115,786
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,2244,489
GonderEthiopia 7,3884,591
NegeleEthiopia 7,1344,433
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2808,874
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8206,724
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8626,750
Laucala BayFiji 8,4735,265
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3625,197
NandiFiji 8,3625,197
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8025,470
HelsinkiFinland 9,1775,702
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,1605,692
JoensuuFinland 8,9655,571
JokioinenFinland 9,2475,746
JyvskylFinland 9,1585,691
KajaaniFinland 9,0985,654
KuopioFinland 9,0685,635
KuusamoFinland 9,0695,636
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0015,593
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4365,863
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3155,789
OuluFinland 9,2205,729
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,2115,724
TampereFinland 9,2425,743
TurkuFinland 9,3105,785
VaasaFinland 9,3665,820
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2426,364
BiarritzFrance 11,0496,866
BordeauxFrance 10,9516,805
BrestFrance 11,1326,917
CaenFrance 10,8316,730
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7246,664
DijonFrance 10,4656,503
GourdonFrance 10,7926,707
GrenobleFrance 10,4476,492
Le MansFrance 10,8136,719
LilleFrance 10,5516,556
LyonFrance 10,5006,525
MarseilleFrance 10,5136,533
MontpellierFrance 10,6116,594
NancyFrance 10,3606,438
NantesFrance 10,9646,813
NiceFrance 10,3516,432
ParisFrance 10,6396,611
PerpignanFrance 10,7136,657
StrasbourgFrance 10,2596,375
ToulonFrance 10,4626,501
ToulouseFrance 10,8166,721
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,25010,719
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,46310,852
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,25010,719
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,21810,699
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,40310,814
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0268,094
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6227,222
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6227,222
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,7537,925
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,2908,259
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,3517,675
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,8187,344
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,2283,249
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,6004,101
BitamGabon 10,2596,375
CocobeachGabon 10,4736,508
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0456,242
LambarnGabon 10,4116,469
LastourvilleGabon 10,1366,298
LibrevilleGabon 10,4966,522
MakokouGabon 10,1126,284
MayumbaGabon 10,3776,448
MitzicGabon 10,2596,375
MkamboGabon 9,9926,209
MoandaGabon 10,0746,260
MouilaGabon 10,3296,419
Port-GentilGabon 10,5766,572
TchibanGabon 10,3346,421
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,51211,504
BanjulGambia 13,2128,210
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6424,749
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2884,529
BerlinGermany 9,8286,107
BrockenGermany 10,0146,223
CologneGermany 10,2756,385
DresdenGermany 9,8006,090
ErfurtGermany 9,9966,212
EssenGermany 10,2696,382
FichtelbergGermany 9,8606,127
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1676,318
GeisenheimGermany 10,2186,350
GorlitzGermany 9,7176,038
HamburgGermany 10,0416,239
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,0416,240
HannoverGermany 10,0736,259
HelgolandGermany 10,1736,322
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0166,224
KarlsruheGermany 10,1976,337
KasselGermany 10,1006,276
KonstanzGermany 10,1536,309
LeipzigGermany 9,8946,148
LindenbergGermany 9,7736,073
MagdeburgGermany 9,9466,181
MunichGermany 9,9536,185
MünsterGermany 10,2186,349
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8396,114
NurembergGermany 9,9986,213
NurnbergGermany 10,0016,215
PotsdamGermany 9,8446,117
RostockGermany 9,9016,152
SchleswigGermany 10,0626,252
StuttgartGermany 10,1436,303
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3136,409
ZugspitzeGermany 10,0216,227
AccraGhana 11,5287,164
KumasiGhana 11,6777,256
TamaleGhana 11,5747,192
GibraltarGibraltar 11,5517,178
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8155,477
AthensGreece 8,9765,578
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9715,575
ChiosGreece 8,7665,447
CorfuGreece 9,3135,787
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1925,712
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8215,482
IoanninaGreece 9,2365,740
KalamataGreece 9,1185,666
KerkiraGreece 9,3135,787
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0245,607
LamiaGreece 9,0935,650
LarissaGreece 9,0995,654
LemnosGreece 8,8765,515
LimnosGreece 8,8625,507
MethoniGreece 9,1445,682
MilosGreece 8,8995,530
MitiliniGreece 8,7355,428
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7405,431
NaxosGreece 8,8205,481
PatrasGreece 9,1495,686
RhodesGreece 8,5735,327
SamosGreece 8,6925,401
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9165,541
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9195,542
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0595,629
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0875,647
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2215,730
AasiaatGreenland 11,9047,397
AmmassalikGreenland 11,8417,358
AputiteqGreenland 11,5057,149
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,5266,541
FrederikshbGreenland 12,5037,770
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0987,518
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8227,347
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9986,834
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8237,347
JulianehbGreenland 12,5287,785
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,0387,481
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0036,838
NanortalikGreenland 12,5577,803
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,4687,748
NordGreenland 10,2106,345
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3407,668
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2206,972
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,4997,767
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,0357,479
UpernavikGreenland 11,5327,166
UummannaqGreenland 11,6957,267
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,38410,803
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,38610,804
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,54510,903
BokeGuinea 13,0698,121
ConakryGuinea 12,9608,054
FaranahGuinea 12,6427,856
KankanGuinea 12,4807,755
KindiaGuinea 12,8727,999
KissidougouGuinea 12,5787,816
LabeGuinea 12,7917,948
MacentaGuinea 12,5257,783
MamouGuinea 12,7827,943
NzerekoreGuinea 12,4017,706
SiguiriGuinea 12,4517,737
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,1358,162
GeorgetownGuyana 17,76611,040
TimehriGuyana 17,79111,056
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,66110,975
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0756,882
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7596,686
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9196,785
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6076,592
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7825,457
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9126,781
CatacamasHonduras 17,80611,065
CholutecaHonduras 17,88411,113
La CeibaHonduras 17,67610,984
La MesaHonduras 17,64110,962
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,87911,110
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,64810,967
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,81311,069
TelaHonduras 17,64310,963
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4751,538
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4741,537
BudapestHungary 9,4195,853
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4055,844
DebrecenHungary 9,2245,732
KeszthelyHungary 9,5505,935
MiskolcHungary 9,2935,775
PecsHungary 9,4725,886
SzegedHungary 9,3295,797
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5965,963
AkureyriIceland 11,1516,930
DalatangiIceland 10,9906,830
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,1076,902
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,2576,995
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,0266,851
ReykhólarIceland 11,3257,037
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3957,081
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3697,065
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3737,067
AgraIndia 3,8852,414
AhmedabadIndia 4,0682,528
AkolaIndia 3,5432,202
AllahabadIndia 3,4832,165
AmritsarIndia 4,4422,760
BangaloreIndia 3,1161,936
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,5292,193
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,7811,728
BikanerIndia 4,3092,678
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,8541,773
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8471,769
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8471,769
DaltonganjIndia 3,2061,992
DarbhangaIndia 3,2592,025
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9391,826
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9371,825
DumkaIndia 3,0101,870
DwarkaIndia 4,3542,706
GoaIndia 3,5942,233
GuwahatiIndia 2,9371,825
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,2322,009
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,7702,343
JagdalpurIndia 3,0081,869
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7901,734
KotaIndia 3,9182,435
KozhikodeIndia 3,2442,016
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4542,768
LudhianaIndia 4,3092,678
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,3932,108
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,9432,450
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8392,385
MusulipatnamIndia 2,9151,812
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,3912,107
New DelhiIndia 4,0502,517
PambanIndia 2,8251,756
PuneIndia 3,7232,313
SagarIndia 3,5962,235
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6272,875
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0491,895
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0491,895
VeravalIndia 4,1652,588
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,8111,747
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,7891,733
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,510939
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,016631
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5961,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,3361,452
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,3802,100
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 585364
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,2302,629
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 539335
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 670416
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1122,555
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,9531,213
AbadanIran 6,6074,105
ArakIran 6,5994,101
BabolsarIran 6,4674,019
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7463,570
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7614,201
Bandar LengehIran 5,8653,644
BirjandIran 5,7443,569
BushehrIran 6,3243,930
ChahbaharIran 5,2733,277
DezfulIran 6,6554,135
EsfahanIran 6,3723,960
IranshahrIran 5,3473,323
KermanIran 5,8153,613
KermanshahIran 6,8384,249
Khoram AbadIran 6,7074,168
MashhadIran 5,8863,657
OroomiehIran 7,1334,432
RamsarIran 6,6384,125
RashtIran 6,7414,189
SemnanIran 6,3543,948
ShahroudIran 6,2663,894
ShirazIran 6,1793,840
TabrizIran 7,0464,378
TeheranIran 6,5334,060
YazdIran 6,1213,804
ZahedanIran 5,4353,377
ZanjanIran 6,8104,232
BaghdadIraq 7,0604,387
BasraIraq 6,6564,136
BelmulletIreland 11,2997,022
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,2126,967
ClaremorrisIreland 11,2576,995
ClonesIreland 11,1296,916
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2066,964
CorkIreland 11,2937,018
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,2957,019
DublinIreland 11,0966,895
KilkennyIreland 11,1926,955
Malin HeadIreland 11,0956,895
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,1386,921
ShannonIreland 11,2917,017
ValentiaIreland 11,4057,087
EilatIsrael 7,8374,870
HaifaIsrael 7,8904,903
JerusalemIsrael 7,8524,879
Tel AvivIsrael 7,8844,899
AlbengaItaly 10,2736,384
AlgheroItaly 10,2976,399
AmendolaItaly 9,6706,009
AnconaItaly 9,8456,118
ArezzoItaly 9,9816,202
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5835,955
BergamoItaly 10,1336,297
BolognaItaly 10,0176,225
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,0026,215
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6586,001
BrindisiItaly 9,4825,893
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2466,367
CameriItaly 10,2156,348
CampobassoItaly 9,7596,064
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1846,328
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2086,343
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2926,396
Cape MeleItaly 10,2716,382
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7096,033
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7336,048
CerviaItaly 9,9406,177
CiampinoItaly 9,9296,170
Cimone MountainItaly 10,0676,256
Cisa PassItaly 10,1266,292
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9906,208
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9406,177
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7296,046
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5565,938
DecimomannuItaly 10,2536,371
DobbiacoItaly 9,9326,172
FalconaraItaly 9,8586,126
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0306,233
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6846,018
FonniItaly 10,2216,352
FrontoneItaly 9,9096,158
FrosinoneItaly 9,8716,134
GelaItaly 9,8096,095
GenoaItaly 10,2136,346
GhediItaly 10,0906,270
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5695,946
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8086,095
GrossetoItaly 10,0496,245
GrottaglieItaly 9,5295,922
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1986,337
GuidoniaItaly 9,9166,162
IstranaItaly 9,9476,181
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9596,189
LatinaItaly 9,9046,154
LatronicoItaly 9,6475,995
LecceItaly 9,4665,882
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1036,278
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5735,948
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6896,021
MilanItaly 10,1686,319
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,2096,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0426,241
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7916,084
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1916,333
PadovaItaly 9,9666,193
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0266,231
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8856,142
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9036,154
PantelleriaItaly 10,0106,220
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0936,272
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2096,344
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9296,170
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7956,087
PiacenzaItaly 10,1386,300
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,0966,273
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9396,176
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9036,154
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6646,005
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9426,178
PrizziItaly 9,8776,137
RadicofaniItaly 9,9906,208
Resia PassItaly 10,0606,251
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9166,162
RivoltoItaly 9,8726,135
Rolle PassItaly 9,9686,194
RomeItaly 9,9366,174
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9586,188
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8406,115
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,3056,403
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6515,997
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4485,871
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1256,292
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2736,384
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6155,975
SigonellaItaly 9,7466,056
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5425,929
TarvisioItaly 9,8296,108
TermoliItaly 9,7296,046
TorinoItaly 10,2936,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2986,399
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9586,188
TrevicoItaly 9,7116,035
TrevisoItaly 9,9416,177
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8196,102
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2986,399
UdineItaly 9,8586,126
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8946,148
VeniceItaly 9,9296,170
VeronaItaly 10,0456,242
VicenzaItaly 9,9916,209